FIN-F11 Fem. Primera Regional Gr. 3 - Jornada 22   
04/05/2014
  FC Torrevieja 5 - 4 CD Javea   
  Elche CF B 0 - 0 Hercules CF   
  Albatera CF 3 - 1 Villajoyosa CF   
  UD Canals 6 - 2 Pinoso CF Femenino   
  SportingPlazaArgel C 4 - 0 Ontinyent CF A   
  Crevillente CF Fem. A 6 - 0 Monovar CD   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
UD Canals221732692654
Hercules CF221633441651
Villajoyosa CF221426502844
SportingPlazaArgel C221255431841
Elche CF B221147494337
Crevillente CF Fem. A22949393331
Pinoso CF Femenino228410544528
FC Torrevieja226511545723
CD Javea227114396322
10ºOntinyent CF A225314304418
11ºAlbatera CF225314397418
12ºMonovar CD22231723869