FIN-F11 Segunda Regional Gr 13 - Jornada 30   
11/05/2014
  CD Maristas D 3 - 4 Playas Alicante CF   
  CF Joventud Teu-Mora. 1 - 3 Gorgos CF   
  Inmaculada CF 3 - 2 Mutxamel CF B   
  CD La Voz 3 - 3 CD Pla   
  Deportivo Relleu 0 - 6 GDC San Joan Ucam   
  Benidorm CD B 1 - 0 CD Finestrat   
  SCD San Blas 6 - 1 CF Moraira   
  UD Altea B 3 - 0 CF Alfas del Pi   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
GDC San Joan Ucam3022711152373
CD Finestrat302253972571
Benidorm CD B302316742770
CD La Voz302055743365
Playas Alicante CF3019291034059
Inmaculada CF301659705153
Gorgos CF3016410594152
UD Altea B3016410584652
CF Alfas del Pi3011712505440
10ºMutxamel CF B3010317516133
11ºCD Pla308616547230
12ºCD Maristas D308616547330
13ºCF Joventud Teu-Mora.3045213310317
14ºSCD San Blas3050254313115
15ºDeportivo Relleu283223298611
16ºCF Moraira2832232712511