V Torneo Verano C.Torrevieja Gr. 2 - Jornada 5   
19/07/2013
20:30  Correcaminos 1 - 7 Sucuer   
21:30  Viejas Glorias 0 - 4 Avalanche   
21:30  Go Kart 0 - 3 Montegrow   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Avalanche5500311015
Viejas Glorias540114912
Montegrow530220119
Sucuer520321166
Correcaminos51049343
Go Kart50050150