Liga Futbol 7 La Nucia 2017-2018 - Jornada 15   
17/02/2018
  Lofer - Agust Motor   
  Spartanathinaikos FC 2 - 5 Carpintería Vimar   
  Arroceria La Marina 4 - 3 Blue United FC   
  Casa Cultura Alfaz 0 - 3 Unoporciento F.C   
  La Banda F.C 1 - 2 Zafiro Alfaz-Kasbrane   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Carpintería Vimar141112672534
Spartanathinaikos FC14932453330
Agust Motor13724513323
Lofer13652453123
Arroceria La Marina14626404320
Zafiro Alfaz-Kasbrane14545313719
Unoporciento F.C14527294017
Blue United FC14518315016
La Banda F.C14428273314
10ºCasa Cultura Alfaz1400145460