XLI Cto. Futbito Padres Don Bosco OtoƱo 2017 - Jornada 7   
25/11/2017
16:00  Deportes Sanba 7 - 2 Fisioterapia Cantelar   R
17:00  Electronorma Lux 2 - 5 Peluqueria Ortin   R
18:00  Joyeria Huebra 4 - 5 OCM Informatica.com   R
19:00  GM Broker Lucentum 2 - 2 Cafeteria Don Bosco   R

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Peluqueria Ortin7502272315
GM Broker Lucentum7421281714
Electronorma Lux7403282312
Deportes Sanba7313222210
Cafeteria Don Bosco7313151710
Fisioterapia Cantelar730426359
OCM Informatica.com721424327
Joyeria Huebra711526274