9 FS Liga Invierno Sant Joan Alacant Gr. A - Jornada 16   
00/00/0000
  Greenteam FC 4 - 6 Nuevas Ideas Graficas   
  Barcelo Records 6 - 3 Santa Faz FS   
  AVV San Gabriel 0 - 3 Alisala FS   
  J.S.G. 3 - 8 Arrabal   
  No Name 0 - 3 Movalpalets La Marina   
  BarChaflanSantJoan 3 - 7 Eurosanjo FC   
  MAP U.M.H. 2 - 3 Antig. del Mediterraneo   
  Cuervos FS 2 - 10 TGM Informatica   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Movalpalets La Marina161600983048
Nuevas Ideas Graficas1614111023543
Antig. del Mediterraneo161033734733
BarChaflanSantJoan161015676031
Barcelo Records161006604930
TGM Informatica16916534128
Greenteam FC16916746528
Santa Faz FS16718666522
Arrabal15717707622
10ºNo Name16619375119
11ºEurosanjo FC166010557918
12ºJ.S.G.16529466517
13ºMAP U.M.H.154110385813
14ºAlisala FS164111406813
15ºCuervos FS16201434786
16ºAVV San Gabriel16101535813