9 FS Liga Invierno Sant Joan Alacant Gr. B - Jornada 16   
00/00/0000
  We Park ALC - PiraCharcoalTeam   
  Deportes Casanova 3 - 0 Sant Joan C FS   
  Pel@rte 7 - 3 Alipark FS   
  Ledcom 4 - 6 Eventual Fixner   
  Poveda Automocion 4 - 3 Parquesol CFS   
  Restobar El Gallo 6 - 3 Autoescola Loreto   
  Cerveceria Papi 6 - 4 Palamo   
  Keitydent 5 - 1 Rompebotas CF   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Deportes Casanova161510993446
Pel@rte1512121034037
PiraCharcoalTeam151203794636
Ledcom151113883734
Eventual Fixner16916553728
Cerveceria Papi15915644928
Alipark FS16835604527
Parquesol CFS16817574925
Restobar El Gallo16637666521
10ºWe Park ALC15636505021
11ºPoveda Automocion16547486019
12ºAutoescola Loreto15348365413
13ºPalamo16301342709
14ºSant Joan C FS16221229848
15ºKeitydent 16211328827
16ºRompebotas CF161015321343