BM Division Honor Plata Femenina Gr. C - Jornada 14   
17/12/2017
  H. Sant Vicenc B.MI Casa 31 - 27 Felmar BM La Roca   
  Agustinos Alicante 32 - 30 Handbol Sant Quirze   
  H. Sant Joan Despi 24 - 20 Unizar Dominicos   
  BM Femenino Elda 35 - 22 A Lleidatana   
  BM Morvedre 30 - 20 H. Amposta Lagrama   
  La Salud Tenerife 35 - 28 OAR Gracia Sabadell   
  H. Mislata 24 - 26 Joventut Handbol Mataro   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
BM Morvedre14131043529527
BM Femenino Elda14100437632620
H. Mislata1491435134319
La Salud Tenerife1380539136816
H. Sant Vicenc B.MI Casa1480637636416
Agustinos Alicante1480638438816
Handbol Sant Quirze1471639839615
Felmar BM La Roca1462638538114
OAR Gracia Sabadell1470736638514
10ºJoventut Handbol Mataro1460837938512
11ºH. Sant Joan Despi1450934536010
12ºH. Amposta Lagrama132293093396
13ºA Lleidatana1430113424176
14ºUnizar Dominicos1411122963863