BM 2 Div.N.Masc. Grupo UNICO - Jornada 13   
17/12/2017
  C Almasora BM 32 - 19 Sidreria G.Handbol Xativa   
  CBM Quart 18 - 25 CBM Maristas Algemesi   
  Levante UDBM Marni 17 - 29 LozanoReposteriaTorrellano   
  Agustinos Alicante 24 - 22 R.NarceaPolanensS.Pola   
  SerifruitC-BarRest.Betxi 30 - 26 BM Castellon   
  BM ServigroupBenidorm 36 - 20 CBM Puzol   
  SD El Pilar Valencia 36 - 25 CD Maristas Alicante   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
BM ServigroupBenidorm13120138130324
LozanoReposteriaTorrellano13110236228122
R.NarceaPolanensS.Pola13110234226622
Agustinos Alicante13110234428422
CBM Quart1380540532416
SerifruitC-BarRest.Betxi1360732135612
CBM Maristas Algemesi1351731934011
Levante UDBM Marni1350832834710
C Almasora BM1342731535610
10ºSD El Pilar Valencia124173173069
11ºSidreria G.Handbol Xativa134183323579
12ºCD Maristas Alicante1330103013806
13ºBM Castellon122192723225
14ºCBM Puzol1100112283450