BM Primera Estatal Masculina Gr.E - Jornada 14   
16/12/2017
  Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto B 32 - 23 BM Elche Vulcani.Alberola   
  Ilespain BM Mislata 29 - 30 Levante UDBM Marni   
  Hispanitas BM Petrer 28 - 28 Visconfort MaristasAlgemesi   
  BM MareNostrum Torrevieja 24 - 23 H. Alcasser   
  BM Castellon 19 - 22 HC Eivissa   
  BM Elda CE Eldense 23 - 27 BM Almoradi   
  H. Vila Real 38 - 32 FloridaUnivers.CaixaPopular   
  Handbol Sant Joan 26 - 29 Horneo Sporting Alicante   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Visconfort MaristasAlgemesi14102241233822
HC Eivissa14101331828421
BM Elda CE Eldense1492338332420
BM Almoradi1492337935320
Levante UDBM Marni1492335034020
BM MareNostrum Torrevieja1483335831919
BM Elche Vulcani.Alberola1481535033417
Handbol Sant Joan1470739739814
Ilespain BM Mislata1461737740713
10ºHorneo Sporting Alicante1460833935012
11ºFertiberia Puerto Sagunto B1451838038711
12ºBM Castellon1442833735210
13ºH. Alcasser1442836139010
14ºFloridaUnivers.CaixaPopular1422103464106
15ºHispanitas BM Petrer1413103053435
16ºH. Vila Real1420123674304