BM Division Honor Plata Masculina - Jornada 13   
16/12/2017
  CA Mario-Lanzarote 27 - 27 BM Torrelavega   
  Conservas AlsurDolmenes 25 - 19 Zumosol ARS Palma Rio   
  FC Barcelona Lasa B 26 - 37 Secin Group Alcobendas   
  BM Alarcos Ciudad Real 30 - 23 BM Villa de Aranda   
  Club Handbol Bordils 23 - 22 IKASA BM Madrid   
  Cisne BM 30 - 29 RGD Covadonga   
  DS Auto Gomas Sinfin 23 - 23 ViverosHerol BM Nava   
  Amenabar ZKE 33 - 22 Agustinos Alicante   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Conservas AlsurDolmenes13101236632221
Secin Group Alcobendas1383237333319
ViverosHerol BM Nava1382335932118
DS Auto Gomas Sinfin1372434633516
Cisne BM1371536034915
BM Torrelavega1363434533915
Agustinos Alicante1362537337714
CA Mario-Lanzarote1362533634414
BM Alarcos Ciudad Real1353534633713
10ºAmenabar ZKE1360732232212
11ºFC Barcelona Lasa B1352637238312
12ºBM Villa de Aranda1350833334810
13ºClub Handbol Bordils134183163449
14ºZumosol ARS Palma Rio133283113358
15ºIKASA BM Madrid1330102803146
16ºRGD Covadonga1330103143496