FS Segunda Division B Gr. IV - Jornada 16   
23/12/2017
  Navalmoral FS 5 - 3 AD Bargas   
  FS Jumilla 3 - 9 AA Pilaristas Flex   
  ADAE Simancas-Mofami 5 - 5 Nueva Elda FS   
  CD TorrejonSala FivePlay 6 - 4 ClubInter Movistar   
  Ciudad de Mostoles 8 - 2 CDE Mejorada   
  FS Valdepe├▒as 3 - 8 Zambu CFS Pinatar   
  FS Silver Novanca 4 - 1 AD Caceres Universidad   
  ClubDep.Basico Talavera 4 - 2 Leganes FS   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
ClubDep.Basico Talavera161510783146
Leganes FS161123653935
Ciudad de Mostoles161114765134
Nueva Elda FS16925705429
Navalmoral FS16835715527
Zambu CFS Pinatar16835585227
ClubInter Movistar16673595025
FS Jumilla16808628324
AD Bargas16727605923
10ºCD TorrejonSala FivePlay16637524821
11ºAD Caceres Universidad16619535919
12ºFS Silver Novanca16457475217
13ºAA Pilaristas Flex163310598012
14ºADAE Simancas-Mofami163211467011
15ºCDE Mejorada16231137649
16ºFS Valdepe├▒as16121351975