FS-F Primera Division Femenina 17-18 DHF - Jornada 13   
23/12/2017
  AE Penya Esplugues 2 - 1 Cidade de As Burgas   
  At. Navalcarnero 9 - 0 Cadiz Polideportivo   
  UCAM El Pozo Murcia 6 - 4 FSF Mostoles   
  CD Universidad Alicante 3 - 2 CD VP Soto del Real   
  Majadahonda FSF Afar 2 - 2 Poio Pescamar FS   
  AD Alcorcon 2 - 4 Jimbee Roldan FSF   
  Guadalcacin CD A 0 - 4 Leganes FS   
  Ourense CF 4 - 5 Pescados Ruben Burela   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
At. Navalcarnero131111542034
CD Universidad Alicante131012462031
Pescados Ruben Burela131012553931
Jimbee Roldan FSF13922361829
AD Alcorcon13823512726
Poio Pescamar FS13733382624
Ourense CF 13625372620
Leganes FS13616353119
UCAM El Pozo Murcia13535353518
10ºAE Penya Esplugues13436262715
11ºFSF Mostoles13436303715
12ºMajadahonda FSF Afar13427373814
13ºGuadalcacin CD A13328274511
14ºCD VP Soto del Real13121024605
15ºCidade de As Burgas13021119502
16ºCadiz Polideportivo13021122732