F11 Primera Regional Femenina 17-18 Gr. 2 - Jornada 11   
10/12/2017
  CD Barrio Obrero 0 - 5 CF At. CiudadBenidorm   
  CF Alfaz del Pi 1 - 3 Rojales CF   
  Real de Gandia CF 0 - 3 Levante UD D   
  UD Alzira A 5 - 4 CD Atco. Aspe   
  CF Inproports S.Vicente 3 - 3 Elche CF B   
  FC BahiaSantaPola 2 - 0 CF Ex.FutbolistasLevante   
  CF SPA Plaza Argel 0 - 2 Valencia Feminas D   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Levante UD D11101032731
Valencia Feminas D1081130825
UD Alzira A10811371725
CF Inproports S.Vicente11812351625
CD Atco. Aspe11704352121
Elche CF B11614342319
Rojales CF11506262415
Real de Gandia CF11416272713
CF Ex.FutbolistasLevante11407162612
10ºCF At. CiudadBenidorm11326161711
11ºFC BahiaSantaPola112279268
12ºCF SPA Plaza Argel1121818337
13ºCF Alfaz del Pi1121816457
14ºCD Barrio Obrero1110108493