F11 Femenina Liga Autonomica 17-18 - Jornada 11   
10/12/2017
  Discobolo-LaTorre 2 - 1 Alqueries CF   
  CD JuventudManisense 2 - 0 Elche CF A   
  Villajoyosa CF 1 - 1 LaUnionFemeni.Manises   
  CD Olimpic 0 - 3 CD Xeraco   
  Biensa CF 2 - 6 Villareal CF B   
  CF SPA Plaza Argel 3 - 0 CrevillenteFemenino   
  Valencia Feminas C 1 - 0 Levante UD C   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Discobolo-LaTorre10100031530
Elche CF A1191136328
Valencia Feminas C11632191021
CF SPA Plaza Argel11524332017
CD JuventudManisense1145214917
CrevillenteFemenino11524111417
Villareal CF B11434242215
Alqueries CF11434131415
Biensa CF11335233712
10ºCD Xeraco10325162411
11ºLevante UD C11317192410
12ºLaUnionFemeni.Manises1122713218
13ºVillajoyosa CF1106511336
14ºCD Olimpic1103812393