F11 Femenino Segunda Division 17-18 Gr VII - Jornada 13   
10/12/2017
  CFF Maritim A 0 - 0 Alhama CF   
  Mislata CF A 1 - 2 CF SPA Plaza Argel   
  CF Femenino Albacete 2 - 4 Lorca Femeninas AD   
  CD Minerva 1 - 6 CF Joventut Almasora   
  Valencia Feminas B 3 - 1 FF La Solana   
  Murcia Feminas 0 - 7 UD Aldaia CF A   
  Levante UD B 3 - 0 Villareal CF A   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
CF SPA Plaza Argel131201401036
UD Aldaia CF A13823391026
Levante UD B1382322926
CF Joventut Almasora13733341724
Valencia Feminas B13724241723
Alhama CF1364314622
Lorca Femeninas AD13544221819
Mislata CF A13544201619
CFF Maritim A13544191719
10ºVillareal CF A13436242315
11ºCF Femenino Albacete13436233015
12ºFF La Solana13319222810
13ºMurcia Feminas1310125603
14ºCD Minerva13001313600