F11 Liga Autonomica Infantil 17-18 - Jornada 16   
17/12/2017
  ClubFutbol La Vall A 1 - 2 Villareal CF A   
  CF Fundacio Vcf A 0 - 0 CF Escuela San Jose   
  UD Alzira A 1 - 4 Valencia CF A   
  CD Roda 1 - 0 Elche CF A   
  Kelme CF A 6 - 0 SCD Intangco A   
  Paterna CF 0 - 8 Alboraya UD   
  Hercules CF A 2 - 0 CF At. CiudadBenidorm   
  CF Torre Levante A 1 - 1 Levante UD A   
  CD San Marcelino A 0 - 2 CD Castellon A   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Valencia CF A16142058444
Villareal CF A161330421042
Alboraya UD16952311032
Elche CF A161015281531
Hercules CF A16934361830
Levante UD A16934271630
CD Roda16835231427
Kelme CF A16817272125
CD Castellon A16646222722
10ºCF Torre Levante A16646202622
11ºUD Alzira A16538222318
12ºCF At. CiudadBenidorm16538112218
13ºCF Fundacio Vcf A16376141916
14ºClubFutbol La Vall A164210182814
15ºCD San Marcelino A16321163711
16ºCF Escuela San Jose16241092610
17ºSCD Intangco A15221115508
18ºPaterna CF1502139522