F11 Liga Autonomica Cadetes 17-18 - Jornada 16   
17/12/2017
  ClubFutbol La Vall A 1 - 3 Villareal CF A   
  Kelme CF A 0 - 2 SCD Intangco A   
  Paterna CF 0 - 5 Alboraya UD   
  Hercules CF A 1 - 1 CF At. CiudadBenidorm   
  CF Fundacio Vcf A 3 - 1 CF Escuela San Jose   
  UD Alzira A 1 - 1 Valencia CF A   
  CD Roda 4 - 2 Elche CF A   
  CF Torre Levante A 0 - 1 Levante UD A   
  CD San Marcelino A 3 - 0 CD Castellon A   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Valencia CF A16122247838
CD Roda161132441836
Villareal CF A161042401534
CF Fundacio Vcf A15924332129
CF At. CiudadBenidorm16844252528
Elche CF A16835251827
Levante UD A15825331626
CD San Marcelino A15645161522
CF Escuela San Jose16637192121
10ºSCD Intangco A16565172221
11ºUD Alzira A16556181520
12ºKelme CF A16628182120
13ºHercules CF A16547202319
14ºClubFutbol La Vall A16448113116
15ºCF Torre Levante A16358152414
16ºCD Castellon A163310113412
17ºAlboraya UD15231017339
18ºPaterna CF1603137563