F11 Segunda Regional 17-18 Gr. 12 - Jornada 14   
17/12/2017
  JoveEspa├▒ol S.Vicente 6 - 2 CF Calvari Benidorm   
  CD Inter S.BlasAlicante 5 - 0 CF Sporting Campello   
  Racing PlayaSanJuan 1 - 1 SCD San Blas   
  Agost FC 3 - 0 CD Iraclis   
  CF Arena Alicante 5 - 1 CF Alfaz del Pi   
  Xixona Esportiu 0 - 5 CF La Nucia B   
  At. Callosa 2 - 0 UE Gimnastic S.Vicente   
  CF MonnegreMutxamel 5 - 4 CF SPA Plaza Argel   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
CF Calvari Benidorm141301471339
CF La Nucia B141202441536
JoveEspa├▒ol S.Vicente141103581633
CD Inter S.BlasAlicante131003351430
UE Gimnastic S.Vicente141004292430
Agost FC14806302324
At. Callosa14635221421
CF Alfaz del Pi14617303019
CF MonnegreMutxamel13607252918
10ºXixona Esportiu14518192916
11ºSCD San Blas14437213815
12ºRacing PlayaSanJuan12336202412
13ºCF Arena Alicante14338243612
14ºCF SPA Plaza Argel14131017496
15ºCD Iraclis1420129446
16ºCF Sporting Campello14111213454