F11 Segunda Regional 17-18 Gr. 15 - Jornada 14   
17/12/2017
  FB Redovan CF B 2 - 5 CF Sporting S.Fulgencio   
  Bigastro CF 13 - 0 CDMontesinosTodoDeporte   
  CF PopularOrihuelaDep. 2 - 1 CF RacingPlayasOrihuela   
  Grupo Caliche CF 7 - 0 CD Thader B   
  At. Orihuela CF A 1 - 2 Sporting Orihuela   
  Formentera CF 0 - 3 CD Benijofar   
  DayaNuevaAtletic 1 - 1 CD Murada   
----------
CF Atl. Algorfa - Descansa

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
CF Sporting S.Fulgencio13922411329
Grupo Caliche CF13922341829
Bigastro CF1374233825
CD Benijofar12813261325
CD Murada13724261623
Sporting Orihuela12723282123
CF PopularOrihuelaDep.13634211821
Formentera CF13625232720
DayaNuevaAtletic12534272118
10ºCF RacingPlayasOrihuela12435242015
11ºAt. Orihuela CF A12354312214
12ºFB Redovan CF B13427282614
13ºCF Atl. Algorfa13319183810
14ºCD Thader B12101110533
15ºCDMontesinosTodoDeporte14001410660