F11 Primera Regional 17-18 Gr. 8 - Jornada 14   
17/12/2017
  CF Rafal 3 - 2 Torrevieja CF   
  UD Horadada 2 - 0 FC BahiaSantaPola   
  CF B.SanGabriel Alicante 2 - 2 CD Altet   
  Hondon Nieves CF 2 - 2 CD Dolores   
  Atletico de Catral CF 3 - 2 CD Cox   
  CD Montesinos 0 - 0 Racing SanMiguel CF   
  SantaPola CF 1 - 0 Callosa Deportiva B   
  IntercitySantJoanAl. 4 - 3 SportingGuardamar CF A   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
IntercitySantJoanAl.141031361133
UD Horadada13102130732
SantaPola CF14743241225
CD Montesinos14734402824
CD Dolores14581211723
CF B.SanGabriel Alicante14644292522
Atletico de Catral CF13643201822
SportingGuardamar CF A14554212020
Racing SanMiguel CF14545191419
10ºCD Altet14446172916
11ºCF Rafal14437242815
12ºHondon Nieves CF14356232914
13ºFC BahiaSantaPola14347233013
14ºCallosa Deportiva B14248193510
15ºCD Cox1323815299
16ºTorrevieja CF13021113422