BM-F LIGA ASOBAL - Jornada 30   
27/05/2017
  BM Guadalajara 25 - 33 Frankin BM Granollers   
  FC Barcelona Lassa 30 - 29 Bada Huesca   
  GlobalcajaC.Encantada 26 - 26 Helvetia Anaitasuna   
  BM Benidorm 29 - 29 AngelXimenezP.Genil   
  Recoletas AT.Valladolid 27 - 23 FertiberiaPto.Sagunto   
  Frigorificos Morrazo 31 - 27 Bidasoa Irun   
  Villa de Aranda 29 - 34 Abanca Ademar Leon   
  Naturhouse La Rioja 38 - 25 BM Sinfin   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
FC Barcelona Lassa30300099874060
Abanca Ademar Leon30251486674851
Naturhouse La Rioja30202888978242
Frankin BM Granollers301731085381637
Helvetia Anaitasuna301441282481032
GlobalcajaC.Encantada301351280782631
Bada Huesca301421476079630
Recoletas AT.Valladolid301401684083228
AngelXimenezP.Genil301051581285025
10ºBM Guadalajara301201879586224
11ºFertiberiaPto.Sagunto30951676480523
12ºBidasoa Irun301031779583723
13ºBM Benidorm30931875580721
14ºVilla de Aranda30841880385920
15ºFrigorificos Morrazo30921979889820
16ºBM Sinfin30612376785813