F11-F Femenino Segunda Division 16-17 Gr VII - Jornada 26   
30/04/2017
  CD TransportesAlcaine 0 - 0 Alhama CF   
  CF JoventutAlmassora 1 - 4 Villareal CF   
  ValenciaFemeninasCF 1 - 2 UD AldaiaCF   
  CF CiudadBenidorm 0 - 3 Elche CF   
  Lorca Femeninas AD 3 - 3 Murcia Femeninas   
  SPA PzaArgelAlicante 2 - 0 Mislata CF   
  Levante UD 2 - 1 CF FemeninoAlbacete   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Levante UD261754462756
ValenciaFemeninasCF261736572354
SPA PzaArgelAlicante261646672352
UD AldaiaCF261637362151
Murcia Femeninas2612410484040
Villareal CF261178302340
Mislata CF2611411353337
CF JoventutAlmassora269611435533
Alhama CF269512233232
10ºCF FemeninoAlbacete268513264129
11ºElche CF266911373827
12ºLorca Femeninas AD267613354827
13ºCD TransportesAlcaine263815244317
14ºCF CiudadBenidorm264319197915