F11-F Segunda Regional 16-17 Gr. 13 - Jornada 30   
07/05/2017
  At. Callosa 1 - 6 CF At.Jonense A   
  GCD San Joan B 8 - 1 UD Altea B   
  FB Teulada-Moraira 0 - 0 AD Betis Florida A   
  JoventutTeulada-Moraira 0 - 12 UD Benisa   
  UE Gimnastic S.Vte 1 - 3 Playa Alicante CF   
  CF SP.CiudadAlicante 4 - 3 CD Iraklis A   
  CF Alfaz del Pi 3 - 2 Xixona Esportiu   
----------
CF Moraira - Descansa

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
UD Benisa2820441062264
CF At.Jonense A271872992561
GCD San Joan B281864813160
FB Teulada-Moraira281675733655
AD Betis Florida A281585883553
CF Moraira281567683851
CF Alfaz del Pi281477693949
Xixona Esportiu2811611545539
UE Gimnastic S.Vte2811512735238
10ºAt. Callosa2812214546738
11ºPlaya Alicante CF289415566931
12ºUD Altea B278415479328
13ºCF SP.CiudadAlicante2840243813212
14ºJoventutTeulada-Moraira281423221137
15ºCD Iraklis A281225261475