LIGA F 7 LA NUCIA Grupo Primera - Jornada 7   
14/05/2016
  TascaAlbarada-Alumar 3 - 6 Carpinteria Vimar   
  Rest. Los Ranchos 0 - 3 AugustMotor-Inmonucia   
  ChiquitinesBenidorm 11 - 5 Lofer   
  Super.CostaBlanca 2 - 2 Onosca-J.Rugo   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
ChiquitinesBenidorm7511412016
Onosca-J.Rugo7511311516
Carpinteria Vimar7511211116
Super.CostaBlanca631222810
AugustMotor-Inmonucia730420279
TascaAlbarada-Alumar720523326
Lofer610512303
Rest. Los Ranchos71067343