LIGA FUTBOL 7 LA NUCIA 2015-2016 - Jornada 17   
12/03/2016
  Onosca-J.Rugo - AugustMotor-Inmonucia   
  MachadoBusSeawakes 3 - 6 ChiquitinesBenidorm   
  MammaMia-MQRotulos 3 - 0 Hangover FC   
  Rest. Los Ranchos 5 - 3 AlfazeteBalompie   
  Altea Sensations 3 - 2 La Banda CF   
  Carpinteria Vimar 4 - 1 Interweb Locutorio   
  Calce Team 3 - 6 Wipzona   
  TascaAlbarada-Alumar 6 - 3 Lofer   
----------
Super.CostaBlanca - Descansa

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Super.CostaBlanca161330701942
Carpinteria Vimar151311673540
AugustMotor-Inmonucia141121862735
ChiquitinesBenidorm151041923634
Rest. Los Ranchos161015686131
Lofer16916634528
TascaAlbarada-Alumar16754684626
Onosca-J.Rugo13724703923
MachadoBusSeawakes16718486022
10ºAltea Sensations16619425819
11ºMammaMia-MQRotulos15609615718
12ºLa Banda CF166010406618
13ºWipzona166010619718
14ºCalce Team164012297212
15ºAlfazeteBalompie163211396511
16ºInterweb Locutorio16211328747
17ºHangover FC1600165800