OK F11 Segunda Juvenil 15-16 Gr. 7 - Jornada 30   
08/05/2016
  CD SportBaseOntinyent 6 - 2 CE FutbolBaseSenia   
  UD Canals A 2 - 2 FC JoveEspa├▒ol C   
  Elda Industrial CF A 1 - 4 CD Pablo Iglesias C   
  Elche Sporting A 2 - 3 CF CelticElche B   
  EsidesCaramanchel A 0 - 1 SCD Intangco A   
  CD Cultural Carrus - Muro CF   
  UE GimnasticSVte A 5 - 2 SportingCiudadAlicante   
  UD Beniganim A 3 - 1 UD Petrelense B   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
UD Beniganim A302442972976
CF CelticElche B302172792970
SCD Intangco A301839835257
CD Cultural Carrus291667664054
CD Pablo Iglesias C3015510654750
CD SportBaseOntinyent301479666049
UE GimnasticSVte A3013710544046
Elda Industrial CF A3013611745845
FC JoveEspa├▒ol C3013512725644
10ºMuro CF291289585544
11ºElche Sporting A3010218689232
12ºSportingCiudadAlicante309120529828
13ºUD Petrelense B308220518126
14ºCE FutbolBaseSenia307419489125
15ºUD Canals A304719439419
16ºEsidesCaramanchel A303423399313