OK F11 Segunda Juvenil 15-16 Gr. 6 - Jornada 30   
08/05/2016
  CF La Nucia A 3 - 0 UD Altea A   
  CD Xeraco 0 - 0 FC Oranje A   
  CAE Bellreguard 3 - 2 FB TeuladaMorairaA   
  CF CiudadBenidorm B 7 - 3 CFB Gandia A   
  Calpe CF 1 - 1 Gorgos CF   
  CF UnioEspor.Gandia B 5 - 2 At. Callosa   
  Villajoyosa CF B 7 - 3 CD Javea A   
  SportingBenidorm A 2 - 1 Pego CF   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
CF CiudadBenidorm B302622973280
CFB Gandia A3020731174167
FB TeuladaMorairaA301857965559
Gorgos CF301767875057
CAE Bellreguard301686753756
CF La Nucia A301659543153
CD Xeraco301479483949
CD Javea A3014412566246
SportingBenidorm A3013314455942
10ºVillajoyosa CF B3012315736239
11ºUD Altea A3011613596039
12ºPego CF3081012505134
13ºCalpe CF305520356120
14ºAt. Callosa3052233710417
15ºCF UnioEspor.Gandia B304125339313
16ºFC Oranje A3032252615111