OK BM Primera Estatal Masculina Gr.E - Jornada 26   
08/05/2016
  HC Eivissa 28 - 21 BM Benidorm   
  FloridaUni.CaixaPo. 29 - 22 BM Elda CEE   
  Elche CF 20 - 19 I.D.MaristaAlgemesi   
  Sant Joan 30 - 31 BM Almoradi   
  Agustinos Alicante 29 - 20 M.GudarJavalambre   
  HispanitasBM.Petrer 25 - 20 Levante BM.Marni   
00/00/0000
  Descansa - MareN.Torrevieja   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
HispanitasBM.Petrer24192359153740
BM Elda CEE24164462654636
Agustinos Alicante24161762056933
Sant Joan24125760058529
I.D.MaristaAlgemesi24124865860628
BM Benidorm241021256857222
FloridaUni.CaixaPo.24931258961421
MareN.Torrevieja24831361861219
HC Eivissa24741360662918
10ºLevante BM.Marni24821460863418
11ºElche CF24651354858217
12ºBM Almoradi24731456561417
13ºM.GudarJavalambre24541558167814