OK BM LIGA ASOBAL - Jornada 30   
04/06/2016
  AngelXimenez 33 - 28 GlobalCajaC.Encan.   
  FertiberiaP.Sagunto 38 - 35 GO FIT   
  BM Benidorm 28 - 24 BM Guadalajara   
  SD Teucro 33 - 30 Bada Huesca   
  Abanca AdemarLeon 28 - 23 FrigorificosMorrazo   
  Naturhouse LaRioja 33 - 29 HelvetiaAnaitasuna   
  FraikinGranollers 29 - 31 FCBarcelonaLassa   
00/00/0000
  Villa de Aranda - BM Aragon(Retirado)   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
FCBarcelonaLassa282800105770656
Naturhouse LaRioja28211690276343
Abanca AdemarLeon28174782175738
FraikinGranollers28173886377837
FrigorificosMorrazo281241276479828
Villa de Aranda281151281983227
HelvetiaAnaitasuna281141376879926
BM Benidorm281041472879624
Bada Huesca28781375679022
10ºFertiberiaP.Sagunto28941578085022
11ºGlobalCajaC.Encan.28941572680822
12ºBM Guadalajara28851577282221
13ºGO FIT28831775884019
14ºAngelXimenez28831771280819
15ºSD Teucro28561781189016