OK F11 Femenino Segunda Division Gr VII - Jornada 26   
15/05/2016
  Villareal CF A 4 - 1 Alhama CF   
  SCF Plaza Argel A 2 - 3 Valencia Femeninas B   
  CD Zeneta A 0 - 11 CFF Maritim A   
  CDE Al-Basit A 3 - 2 Lorca Femenina AD   
  UD Aldaia A 2 - 1 Levante UD B   
  Elche CFF A 1 - 1 CFF Albacete   
  Mislata CF A 2 - 2 CF Ciudad Benidorm   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Valencia Femeninas B261853632259
Lorca Femenina AD261736421954
UD Aldaia A261655552453
SCF Plaza Argel A261619573349
Levante UD B261466382348
CFF Albacete261178484340
Elche CFF A2610412363434
Villareal CF A269611413933
Mislata CF A2610313374833
10ºCF Ciudad Benidorm269413364031
11ºAlhama CF269413335231
12ºCFF Maritim A268513454129
13ºCDE Al-Basit A265219247117
14ºCD Zeneta A2621238747