OK F11 Primera Juvenil 15-16 Gr. 6 - Jornada 30   
08/05/2016
  Torrevieja CF A 4 - 1 Lacross Babel A   
  Novelda CF A 4 - 1 SCD Tombola   
  Inmaculada CF A 3 - 1 CD SalesianosAlicante A   
  Orihuela CF A 1 - 1 AD BetisFlorida A   
  Callosa Deportiva 0 - 6 HerculesAlicante B   
  CrevillenteDeportivo 2 - 0 Kelme CF B   
  At. Benejuzar 1 - 7 CD Pablo Iglesias A   
  AtleticoCatral CF 1 - 3 FC JoveEspa├▒ol B   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
HerculesAlicante B292036863063
Torrevieja CF A292036803663
Novelda CF A291865884060
CD Pablo Iglesias A291865804060
Lacross Babel A2917210623653
Kelme CF B291658583853
AD BetisFlorida A2913313514742
FC JoveEspa├▒ol B2913313516242
Inmaculada CF A2912512555241
10ºAtleticoCatral CF2912314596839
11ºSCD Tombola2910118416431
12ºCrevillenteDeportivo299317426530
13ºOrihuela CF A297715364928
14ºAt. Benejuzar298318528427
15ºCD SalesianosAlicante A297121399922
16ºCallosa Deportiva295024269615