OK F11 Segunda Regional 15-16 Gr. 13 * - Jornada 30   
08/05/2016
  RacingSanGabriel A 2 - 2 CF IndependienteAlicante   
  CF JoventutTeu.Moraira 1 - 2 CV Benidorm CD B   
  SCD Obrera A 1 - 2 FC Oranje A   
  SPCF Plaza Argel A 3 - 2 Xixona Esportiu   
  CD MaristasAlicante 1 - 3 CF Alfaz del Pi   
  CF B.S.GabrielAlicante 0 - 0 CF Moraira   
  CDI SaBlasAlicante 4 - 5 Gorgos CF   
  FC JoveEspa├▒ol C 3 - 2 CF AtleticoJonense A   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
CF IndependienteAlicante3028201292286
RacingSanGabriel A3025231103177
CF Alfaz del Pi302136824066
CF B.S.GabrielAlicante3019561124262
CV Benidorm CD B301956933662
CF AtleticoJonense A3019291035259
FC Oranje A3016113756949
Gorgos CF3013314666242
Xixona Esportiu3012315606939
10ºSPCF Plaza Argel A3012018498736
11ºFC JoveEspa├▒ol C3010317527233
12ºCD MaristasAlicante308220499226
13ºCDI SaBlasAlicante3074194610225
14ºCF JoventutTeu.Moraira305421448919
15ºCF Moraira3042243612714
16ºSCD Obrera A301128391534