Torneo Verano Algorfa Futbol 7 Gr. B - Jornada 7   
30/06/2015
21:15  F.J.DayaVieja 7 - 2 AlgorfaAtletic   A
21:15  Alquil.El Redondo 6 - 2 Inst.E.Palomo   B
29/06/2015
22:15  Avalanche 3 - 0 MAS Deporte   A
22:15  Car.M.Trigueros 3 - 0 LosTraviesos   B

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Car.M.Trigueros760134918
Alquil.El Redondo752024917
F.J.DayaVieja7511341316
Avalanche7403241612
MAS Deporte722318208
AlgorfaAtletic712413335
Inst.E.Palomo711521394
LosTraviesos70078370