Torneo Verano Algorfa Futbol 7 Gr. A - Jornada 7   
30/06/2015
22:15  AMG Seguros 1 - 5 Los Cu├▒aos   A
22:15  R.CasaAntonio 3 - 4 Reci.Almoradi   B
29/06/2015
21:15  Bookin Pozal 7 - 0 C.Tambalache   A
21:15  Torretas 4 - 6 S.ManuelGirona   B

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Bookin Pozal760130518
Los Cu├▒aos7601271118
Reci.Almoradi7502211215
R.CasaAntonio7403391412
S.ManuelGirona721419307
AMG Seguros721417307
C.Tambalache720516366
Torretas70079400