OK Liga Nacional Segunda B 14-15 Gr. III - Jornada 38   
17/05/2015
  CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 UE Olot   
  UD Cornella 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu   
  EspanyolBarcelona B 1 - 2 CD Alcoyano   
  Real Zaragoza B 2 - 8 Valencia-Mestalla   
  RCD Mallorca B 1 - 1 Hercules Alicante   
  CD Eldense 1 - 0 CD Atletico Baleares   
  Huracan Valencia 2 - 1 CF Badalona   
  CD Olimpic 2 - 1 CE L´Hospitalet   
  Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 UE Sant Andreu   
  Villareal B 2 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Gimnastic Tarragona3821107513073
Huracan Valencia3817147463065
Hercules Alicante3818911412963
CF Reus Deportiu3819613443363
Lleida Esportiu3818713453461
CD Alcoyano38161111374059
CF Badalona38151112373756
CD Olimpic3816715383755
CE L´Hospitalet3815914413654
10ºEspanyolBarcelona B38141113504253
11ºVillareal B38141113514553
12ºCD Atletico Baleares38131015484549
13ºValencia-Mestalla3813916434148
14ºUE Olot38121214373848
15ºCD Eldense3812917454945
16ºUD Cornella38111215415045
17ºRCD Mallorca B38111116405844
18ºUE Sant Andreu3810919374839
19ºElche Ilicitano3881119386035
20ºReal Zaragoza B389722396734