Liga F. Sala Verano 2014 Sant Joan D.Alacant - Jornada 13   
13/08/2014
21:30  BarTaperíaLaCasona - Nou Alacant   
22:30  Los Celtic 3 - 2 Pinturas Jara   
12/08/2014
20:30  Bar Chaflan - Oceano FS   
21:30  Euterpe Cafe-Pub 6 - 6 Kelara   
22:30  Taller Alhama 3 - 0 FisioterapiaConceptoM   
11/08/2014
21:30  FontaneríaDeLaRaya 3 - 7 La Roja   
22:30  BorussiaDeAlicante 0 - 3 Toldos Araceli   

CLASIFICACION


P.J.P.G.P.E.P.P.G.F.G.C.Ptos.
Kelara131210822237
BarTaperíaLaCasona12912652328
Pinturas Jara13913593628
La Roja13742634525
Euterpe Cafe-Pub13634736421
Los Celtic13634443521
Taller Alhama13607383818
Bar Chaflan12534445718
Nou Alacant12525554817
10ºFontaneríaDeLaRaya13427435814
11ºOceano FS12318434910
12ºToldos Araceli13319334810
13ºBorussiaDeAlicante13301017949
14ºFisioterapiaConceptoM13001311530